- 40%
 

LUCKY SHIRT

Adult – 45,00€ 26,78
Child – 33,00€ 19,64

Free shipping from 100€

Clear

CHEMISE LUCKY

Indications
ADULT SIZE S M L XL
1/2 CHEST 61 63 65 67
1/2 WAIST 60 62 64 66
1/2 BOTTOM WIDTH 61 63 65 67
CENTER BACK LENGTH 76 77 78 79
SLEEVE LENGTH 61 62 63 64
ARMHOLE 25 26 27 28
CUFF 9 9,5 10 10,5
SHOULDER LENGTH 21 21,5 22 22,5
NECK WIDTH 14,5 14,7 15 15,7
CHILD SIZE1/22/33/44/55/66/7
1/2 CHEST283134374043
1/2 WAIST262932353841
1/2 BOTTOM WIDTH242730333639
CENTER BACK LENGTH515457606366
SLEEVE LENGTH3335,53840,54345,5
ARMHOLE141516171819
CUFF5,566,577,58
SHOULDER LENGTH6,27,48,69,81111,7
NECK WIDTH99,59,5101010,5
SKU: N/A Categories: ,
 

Description

Fabric: 100% Coton

Additional information

Adulte

Prefer Not To Buy, Small, Medium, Large, X-Large

Enfant

Prefer Not To Buy, 1/2 Year, 2/3 Year, 3/4 Year, 4/5 Year, 5/6 Year, 6/7 Year

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “LUCKY SHIRT”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *